ScoreShelf.com  
  Soccer  
  Tennis  
  Baseball  
  Football  
  Basketball  
  Hockey  
  American  
1930
1934
1938
1950
1954
1958
1962
1966
1970
1974
1978
1982
1986
1990
1994
1998
2002
2006
2010
2014
   Dashboard       World Cup       Years       Tournaments       National teams       Club teams       Nation rankings       Club rankings       Players       
 [ Mobile View ] 
« 1956      « 2011      « 2012   

   2014 »      2015 »      
 Summary  Participants  Statistics  Matches  Scores   Tree
See winners | See grid | Team rankings | See all results for 2013     
  
 
UEFA Champions League 2013
Bayern
Munich
     
Borussia
Dortmund
      3-1  0-2
Bayern
Munich
   
Borussia
Dortmund
2-2  3-0      
Arsenal
     
Shakhtyor
Donetsk
       2-0  2-0
Bayern
Munich
 
Borussia
Dortmund
0-0  3-2       
Juventus
Turin
     
Deportivo
Málaga
      3-0  2-0
Juventus
Turin
 
Bayern
Munich
 
Deportivo
Málaga
0-1  2-0      
Celtic
Glasgow
     
FC Porto
        4-0  3-0 2-1 4-1  0-2        
Barcelona
     
Real Madrid
      0-2  4-0
Barcelona
 
Borussia
Dortmund
 
Real Madrid
1-1  2-1      
AC Milan
     
Manchester
United
       2-2  1-1
Barcelona
 
Real Madrid
3-0  2-3       
Paris Saint-
Germain
     
Galatasaray
Istanbul
      2-1  1-1
Paris Saint-
Germain
   
Galatasaray
Istanbul
1-1  3-2      
Valencia
     
Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen

First Round
  #  
Group A
  M    P    GD    W - D - L    GF    GA  
  
  
  
  
  √ 1   Paris Saint-Germain 6    15   +11  5 - 0 - 1  14   3     2-1  4-1  4-0 
 √ 2   FC Porto 6    13   +6  4 - 1 - 1  10   4   1-0    3-2  3-0 
   3   Dinamo Kiev 6    5   -4  1 - 2 - 3  6   10   0-2  0-0    2-0 
   4   Dinamo Zagreb 6    1   -13  0 - 1 - 5  1   14   0-2  0-2  1-1   
  #  
Group B
  M    P    GD    W - D - L    GF    GA  
  
  
  
  
  √ 1   Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 6    12   +4  3 - 3 - 0  10   6     2-2  1-0  2-2 
 √ 2   Arsenal 6    10   +2  3 - 1 - 2  10   8   0-2    3-1  2-0 
   3   Olympiakos Piraeus 6    9   =  3 - 0 - 3  9   9   1-2  2-1    3-1 
   4   Montpellier PSC 6    2   -6  0 - 2 - 4  6   12   1-1  1-2  1-2   
  #  
Group C
  M    P    GD    W - D - L    GF    GA  
  
  
  
  
  √ 1   Deportivo Málaga 6    12   +7  3 - 3 - 0  12   5     1-0  3-0  2-2 
 √ 2   AC Milan 6    8   +1  2 - 2 - 2  7   6   1-1    0-1  0-0 
   3   Zenit Saint-Petersburg 6    7   -3  2 - 1 - 3  6   9   2-2  2-3    1-0 
   4   RSC Anderlecht 6    5   -5  1 - 2 - 3  4   9   0-3  1-3  1-0   
  #  
Group D
  M    P    GD    W - D - L    GF    GA  
  
  
  
  
  √ 1   Borussia Dortmund 6    14   +6  4 - 2 - 0  11   5     2-1  1-0  1-0 
 √ 2   Real Madrid 6    11   +6  3 - 2 - 1  15   9   2-2    4-1  3-2 
   3   Ajax Amsterdam 6    4   -8  1 - 1 - 4  8   16   1-4  1-4    3-1 
   4   Manchester City 6    3   -4  0 - 3 - 3  7   11   1-1  1-1  2-2   
  #  
Group E
  M    P    GD    W - D - L    GF    GA  
  
  
  
  
  √ 1   Juventus Turin 6    12   +8  3 - 3 - 0  12   4     1-1  3-0  4-0 
 √ 2   Shakhtyor Donetsk 6    10   +4  3 - 1 - 2  12   8   0-1    2-1  2-0 
   3   Chelsea 6    10   +6  3 - 1 - 2  16   10   2-2  3-2    6-1 
   4   FC Nordsjælland 6    1   -18  0 - 1 - 5  4   22   1-1  2-5  0-4   
  #  
Group F
  M    P    GD    W - D - L    GF    GA  
  
  
  
  
  √ 1   Bayern Munich 6    13   +8  4 - 1 - 1  15   7     2-1  4-1  6-1 
 √ 2   Valencia 6    13   +7  4 - 1 - 1  12   5   1-1    4-2  2-0 
   3   FC BATE Barysau 6    6   -6  2 - 0 - 4  9   15   3-1  0-3    0-2 
   4   Lille OSC 6    3   -9  1 - 0 - 5  4   13   0-1  0-1  1-3   
  #  
Group G
  M    P    GD    W - D - L    GF    GA  
  
  
  
  
  √ 1   Barcelona 6    13   +6  4 - 1 - 1  11   5     2-1  0-0  3-2 
 √ 2   Celtic Glasgow 6    10   +1  3 - 1 - 2  9   8   2-1    0-0  2-1 
   3   Benfica Lisbon 6    8   =  2 - 2 - 2  5   5   0-2  2-1    2-0 
   4   Spartak Moscow 6    3   -7  1 - 0 - 5  7   14   0-3  2-3  2-1   
  #  
Group H
  M    P    GD    W - D - L    GF    GA  
  
  
  
  
  √ 1   Manchester United 6    12   +3  4 - 0 - 2  9   6     1-0  0-1  3-2 
 √ 2   Galatasaray Istanbul 6    10   +1  3 - 1 - 2  7   6   1-0    1-1  0-2 
   3   CFR Cluj 6    10   +2  3 - 1 - 2  9   7   1-2  1-3    3-1 
   4   SC Braga 6    3   -6  1 - 0 - 5  7   13   1-3  1-2  0-2   

Qualifying Round Four
 √  Lille OSC  1-0  0-2   KB Copenhagen   
    Borussia Mönchengladbach  1-3  2-1   Dinamo Kiev √ 
 √  Deportivo Málaga  2-0  0-0   Panathinaikos Athens   
 √  Spartak Moscow  2-1  1-1   Fenerbahçe   
 √  SC Braga  1-1  1-1   Udinese   
 √  Dinamo Zagreb  2-1  1-0   NK Maribor   
    AEL Limassol  2-1  0-2   RSC Anderlecht √ 
 √  FC BATE Barysau  2-0  1-1   Ironi Kiriat-Shmona   
    Helsingborgs IF  0-2  0-2   Celtic Glasgow √ 
    FC Basle  1-2  0-1   CFR Cluj √ 

Qualifying Round Three
 √  Dinamo Kiev  2-1  1-0   Feyenoord   
 √  KB Copenhagen  0-0  3-2   FC Bruges   
    Motherwell  0-2  0-3   Panathinaikos Athens √ 
 √  Fenerbahçe  1-1  4-1   FC Vaslui   
 √  AEL Limassol  1-0  1-0   Partizan Belgrade   
 √  Ironi Kiriat-Shmona  4-0  2-2   Neftchi Baku   
    Molde FK  0-1  1-1   FC Basle √ 
 √  Celtic Glasgow  2-1  2-0   HJK Helsinki   
    Sheriff Tiraspol  0-1  0-4   Dinamo Zagreb √ 
    Śląsk Wrocław  0-3  1-3   Helsingborgs IF √ 
 √  RSC Anderlecht  5-0  6-0   Ekranas Panevėžys   
 √  CFR Cluj  1-0  2-1   Slovan Liberec   
 √  FC BATE Barysau  1-1  2-0   Debreceni VSC   
 √  NK Maribor  4-1  1-0   F91 Dudelange   

Qualifying Round Two
    Budućnost Podgorica  0-2  1-0   Śląsk Wrocław √ 
    FC La Valletta  1-4  1-3   Partizan Belgrade √ 
    Ulisses  0-1  0-1   Sheriff Tiraspol √ 
 √  Neftchi Baku  3-0  2-2   FC Zestafoni   
    Ludogorets Razgrad  1-1  2-3   Dinamo Zagreb √ 
 √  Slovan Liberec  1-0  1-1   Shakhter Karaganda   
 √  F91 Dudelange  1-0  3-4   Austria Salzburg   
 √  Molde FK  3-0  1-1   FK Ventspils   
 √  HJK Helsinki  7-0  2-1   KR Reykjavík   
    TNS Llansantffraid  0-0  0-3   Helsingborgs IF √ 
    Flora Tallinn  0-2  0-3   FC Basle √ 
    Shamrock Rovers  0-0  1-2   Ekranas Panevėžys √ 
 √  AEL Limassol  3-0  0-0   Linfield   
 √  FC BATE Barysau  3-2  0-0   Vardar Skopje   
    MŠK Žilina  1-0  0-2   Ironi Kiriat-Shmona √ 
 √  NK Maribor  4-1  2-1   Željezničar Sarajevo   
    Skënderbeu Korçë  1-0  0-3   Debreceni VSC √ 

Qualifying Round One
 √  Linfield  0-0  0-0   B36 Tórshavn   
 √  FC La Valletta  8-0  1-0   Lusitanos   
 √  F91 Dudelange  7-0  4-0   Tre Penne   
 
Home ]  [ Random ]  [ Search ]  [ Data Inventory ]  [ Mobile View ]  [ Baseball ]  [ Pro Football ]  [ Pro Basketball ]  [ Hockey ]  [ Tennis ]  [ World Cup ]  [ Soccer ]  [ Advertising ]  [ Contact ]